Robert Baker
Electrical Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 14127
Joan Baldwin
Accounting Clerk
Business Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11175
Robert Baratta
Carpentry Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 13126
Bryan Barzaga
Science Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17216
Marypat Beatty
Executive Secretary
Principal's Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11105
Andrea Bendel
Marketing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16114
Jane Benedict
Secretary Student Services and Curriculum
Student Services
978-692-4711 ext. 11123
Wendy Bonnell
Cafeteria Manager
978-692-4711 ext. 14142
Jeremy Bussiere
Hospitality Management Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16105
Jennifer Butland
Speech Therapist
Special Education
978-692-4711 ext. 13121
Kyla Callahan
Coordinator of Guidance / Admissions
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11122
Robert Callahan
Moderate Disabilities Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12125
Carley Capraro
Culinary Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16106
Joanna Carpentier
Executive Assistant to Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11103
James Creed
Assistant Dean / Athletic Director
Dean's Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11213
David DeSantis
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11202
Christine Diaz
Early Childhood Instructor
978-692-4711 ext. 12115
Edward Doherty
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12204
Joe Eracleo
School Resource Officer
School Resource Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11203
Neil Ericson
Network/System Administrator
Technology
978-692-4711 ext. 11163
Linda Ernick
Library/Media Technology Specialist
Technology
978-692-4711 ext. 11152
Sheriley Farrand
Cosmetology Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16143
Jose Fernandes
Carpentry Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 14126
Susan Fischer
Secretary Technology/Facilities
978-692-4711 ext. 11214
Celeste Foley
Dental Assisting Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11144
Molly Foley
Social Studies ESL Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12201
Daniel Ford
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11207
Melissa Gilgun
School Psychologist
Student Services
978-692-4711 ext. 11121
Matthew Govoni
Plumbing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-69-4711 ext. 16121
Rachael Hahn
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11219
Laurin Harvey
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12208
Sam Harvey
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12207
Katherine Hawkins
Veterinary Assisting Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16166
Samuel Hummer
Engineering Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17107
Paul Husby
Social Studies Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12104
Patricia Johnson
Secretary to Dean
Dean's Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11212
Theresa Judge
Secretary Special Education
Special Education Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11107
Paul Jussaume
Director of Vocational Operations and Facilities
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11165
Richard Karamanian
Automotive Technology Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 13111
Scott Keeler
Advanced Manufacturing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11134
Jessica Lamond
Guidance Counselor
Student Services
978-692-4711 ext. 11120
Laura Lamore
Music Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 13124
Jaclyn LeRoy
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12202
Lisamarie Manning
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11217
Peter Martin
Electrical Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 14128
Phillip Massa
Social Studies Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12103
Colleen Mazzola
Early Childhood Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12115
David McCloskey
Science Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17213
Nathan Meharg
Design & Visual Communications Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12119
John Milhaven
Biotechnology Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17109
Robin Monaco
Fine Arts/Programming & Web Development Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17111
Joshua Morin
Automotive Technology Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 13112
Jodie Murphy
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17208
William Murphy
Electrical Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 14132
Jonathan Nardi-Williams
Guidance Counselor
Student Services
978-692-4711 ext. 11119
Jennifer Noponen
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11230
Jobee O'Sullivan
Director of Postsecondary, Continuing & Community Education
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11157
Dan Phelps
Public Relations
Public Relations
978-692-4711 ext. 14119
Donald Phillips
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11218
Denise Pigeon Ed.D.
Superintendent
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11101
Vicki Poulin
Health Assisting Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11150
Carolyn Quinn
Science Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17217
Records Access Officer
Records Officer
Superintendent's Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11103
Richard Repucci
Engineering/Electronics Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17105
David Reynolds
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11229
Theresa Ristaino
Health Assisting Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12111
Donald Rober
Accounting Assistant
Business Office
978-692-4711 ext. 11110
Michael Robichaud
Auto Colllision Repair & Refinishing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16127
Jeffrey Robinson
Science Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17204
Derik Rochon
Design & Visual Communications Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12120
Jeanne Savoie
Business Manager
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11174
Jeffrey Scheminger
Vocational & Technical Director
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11001
Lynnsey Shaughnessy
English/Moderate Disabilities/ESL
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11216
Nathan Siefert
Auto Colllision Repair & Refinishing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16127
Mary Silk
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12206
Lauren Simmons
Athletic Trainer
978-692-4711 ext. 14146
Jeremy Slotnick
Principal
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11004
Emily Smith
Theatre Arts Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 15114
Kenneth Smith
Plumbing Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16120
Aaron Spencer
Guidance Counselor
Student Services
978-692-4711 ext. 11116
Patricia Stack
Chemistry Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17206
Kaylee Stanton
Biology/Special Education
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17215
Stacia Stevens
Spanish Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 12101
Eric Stevenson
TV & Media Production Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 15122
Bruce Sullivan
English Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 11205
Pat Trahman
Nurse
Health Office
978-692-4711 ext. 12110
Michelle Valhouli
Director of Special Education
978-692-4711 ext. 11106
Tracey Warren
Veterinary Assisting Instructor
Technical Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 16169
Gabriella White
Director of Curriculum
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11118
Barbara Whitney
Math Instructor
Academic Instructors
978-692-4711 ext. 17116
Ryan Wood
Dean
Leadership Team
978-692-4711 ext. 11210
Kelli Eliopoulos
Lowell Five Banking Services
Technical Program Community Services
978-452-1300
Dr. Laurence Sawyer
Veterinary Services - Angell at Nashoba
Technical Program Community Services
978-577-5992
Automotive Collision Repair and Refinishing Services
Ext. 16128
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Automotive Technology Services
Ext. 13111
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Cosmetology - Cosmo Cuts
Ext. 16142
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Design & Visual - Design and Printing Services
Ext. 12119
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Early Learning Center
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-6036
Hospitality - Elegant Chef and Bistro Restaurant Reservations
Ext. 16105
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
NCTI Community Education
Ext. 11157
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Programming and Web Services
Ext. 17112
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Veterinary Services
Ext. 16166
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711
Viking Village Mall
Ext. 16168
Technical Program Community Services
978-692-4711