EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Nashoba Valley Technical High School –2020/2021

Dee Bus

978-392-8639

BUS ROUTE - #1

GROTON

      LOWELL ROAD @ DEERFIELD DRIVE (P.M. ONLY)

6:20 – LOWELL ROAD (RT. 40) @ ALLEN’S TRAIL

LOST LAKE @ REDSKIN TRAIL (P.M. ONLY)

6:29 –COMMON STREET @ #222

6:32 – LONGLEY ROAD @ NORTHWOODS ROAD

6:35 – CUMBERLAND FARMS, PEPPERELL

6:37 - DONELAN'S MARKET, PEPPERELL

6:45 – TOWNSEND ROAD @ BRITT LANE

6:47 – TOWNSEND ROAD @ FIELDSTONE DRIVE

6:51 – PEPPERELL ROAD @ HILL STREET

6:52 – PEPPERELL ROAD @ ST. JAMES AVE.

6:55 – WEST MAIN STREET @ #74

6:56 – WEST MAIN STREET @ TOWN FOREST ROAD 

6:58 – WEST MAIN STREET @ HILL ROAD

6:59 – WEST MAIN STREET @ RIVERBEND ROAD

7:03 - MAIN STREET – (RT. 119) @ #436

7:03 – MAIN STREET @ WINTHROP PLACE

7:04 – MAIN STREET – (RT. 119) @ FILHO’S PARKING LOT 

7:09 - BOSTON ROAD @ #509

7:12 - WHILEY ROAD @ MEXICAN RESTAURANT (A.M. ONLY) 

BUS ROUTE - #2

SOUTH CHELMSFORD

6:40 – SWAN ROAD @ BIGELOW ROAD

6:42 – CARLISLE ROAD @ RIVERNECK ROAD

6:44 – CARLISLE ROAD @ PLEASANT AVENUE

6:45 - BRICK KILN ROAD @ MOORE STREET

6:48 – BRICK KILN ROAD @ THE MEADOWS APARTMENTS

6:50 – MILL STREET @ FREEMAN ROAD (A.M. ONLY) MILL ROAD @ RAYMOND ROAD (P.M. ONLY)

6:55 – RUTHELLEN ROAD @ MURIAL ROAD

6:56 – RUTHELLEN ROAD @ PORTER ROAD

7:00 – SOUTH ROW SCHOOL

7:02 – HAZEN ROAD @ CONCORD ROAD

7:04 – CONCORD ROAD @ SANDRA DRIVE

7:06 – CONCORD ROAD @ #143

7:07 – CONCORD ROAD @ SONORA DRIVE (OMEGA PLAZA) 

7:10 – PROCTOR ROAD @ #142A

7:15 – ACTON ROAD @ #189

ACTON ROAD @ FAY ROAD (P.M. ONLY)

7:17 – HIGH STREET @ SOMERSET PLACE

7:20 – HIGH STREET @ HUNT ROAD

7:23 – CHELMSFORD COMMONS/ CHELMSFORD WOODS 

BUS ROUTE - #3

NORTH CHELMSFORD

7:00 – RICHARDSON ROAD @ EDGELAWN DRIVE

7:02 – TECHNOLOGY DRIVE @ #1

7:06 – PRINCETON STREET @ BROULETTE STREET

7:08 – MIDDLESEX STREET @ HIGHLAND AVENUE

7:10 – VINAL SQUARE – ZESTY’S PIZZA

7:11 – WILLIAMSBURG CONDOS (WELLMAN AVE.)

7:13 - #180 TYNGSBORO ROAD (RIVERVIEW CONDOS-ENTRANCE DRIVEWAY)

7:15 – DUNSTABLE ROAD @ SWAIN ROAD

7:17 - MAIN STREET @ TRIANGLE STORE

7:18 – MAIN STREET @ MEADOWBROOK ROAD

7:28 – PINE HILL ROAD @LADY SLIPPER LANE

7:31 – LITTLETON ROAD @ COURTYARD CONDOS 

BUS ROUTE - #4

WESTFORD

6:25 – ACTON ROAD @ SHELLY LANE

6:53 – BEAVERBROOK ROAD @ WEBBER ROAD

6:54 - BEAVERBROOK ROAD @ CHARLES RIDGE ROAD (LITTLETON)

6:59 – PLEASANT STREET @ BRADFORD STREET

7:00 – EAST PRESCOTT STREET @ SMITH STREET

7:02 – NORTH MAIN STREET @ GRANITEVILLE WOODS

7:04 – NORTH STREET @ RIVER STREET

7:06 – GROTON ROAD (RT.40) @ FARMER'S WAY

7:08 - DUNSTABLE ROAD @ LONG ROAD

7:13 – TYNGSBORO ROAD @ NORTH HILL ROAD

7:14 - FORREST ROAD @ #109

7:19 – OAK HILL ROAD @ JOJO LANE

7:20 – PLAIN ROAD @ WOODBINE ROAD

7:21 – PLAIN ROAD @ STONYBROOK ROAD

7:22 – PLAIN ROAD @ ALMERIA DRIVE 

BUS ROUTE - #5

WEST TOWNSEND

6:17 – MAIN STREET @ #328

6:18 – MAIN STREET @ SCALES LANE

6:19 – WEST ELM STREET @ BRICK STORE

6:20 - WEST ELM STREET @ #9

6:22 - LINDEN STREET @ NEW FITCHBURG ROAD

6:25 – UNIQUE BOUTIQUE

6:28 – BRIDLE PATH @ #3

6:31 – DUDLEY ROAD @ BARKER HILL ROAD

6:35 – TURNPIKE ROAD @ SPAULDING ROAD

6:37 – HIGHLAND STREET @ ST. JOHN’S CHURCH

6:41 – TOWNSEND HILL ROAD @ HILLSIDE DRIVE

6:42 – NORTH END ROAD @ #89

6:42 – NORTH END ROAD @ BALL ROAD

6:47 – BROOKLINE STREET @ #102

6:48 – HIGHLAND STREET @ COPPERSMITH WAY

6:49 - PROCTOR ROAD @ SPAULDING STREET

6:50 – PROCTOR ROAD @ TODD ROAD

6:57 – #162 SOUTH ROAD (RT.119) - PEPPERELL 

BUS ROUTE - #6

TOWNSEND

6:40 - MAIN STREET @ OLD MEETING HOUSE ROAD 

6:43 – FITCHBURG ROAD @ RAILROAD STREET

6:44 – FITCHBURG ROAD @ WORCESTER ROAD 

6:46 – PHEASANT RIDGE ROAD @ PARTRIDGE CIRCLE 

6:51 – LUNENBURG ROAD @ #130R

6:54 – OLD CITY ROAD @ #26

6:57 – EMERY ROAD @ DOGWOOD ROAD

6:58 – EMERY ROAD @ SHAGBARK ROAD

7:01 - EMERY ROAD @ #70

7:02 – EMERY ROAD @ SOUTH ROW ROAD 

7:05 – ASH STREET @ BIRCH LANE

7:06 – ASH STREET @ HICKORY STREET

7:07 - ASH STREET @ PONDEROSA DRIVE

7:08 – ASH STREET @ AQUARIUS LANE

7:12 – PIERCE ROAD @ TURNER ROAD

7:16– WARREN ROAD @ BEECH STREET

BUS ROUTE - #7

SHIRLEY

6:20 – GREAT ROAD (RT.2A) @ KITTREDGE ROAD

6:25 – LAWTON ROAD @ MOORE DRIVE

6:28 - SQUANACOOK ROAD @ #44

6:37 – LONGLEY ROAD @ #86

6:40 – PARKER ROAD @ LITTLE TURNPIKE ROAD

6:42 – WALKER ROAD @ HAZEN ROAD

6:43 – HAZEN ROAD @ #88

6:46 - BROWN ROAD @ #14

6:52 - LEOMINSTER ROAD @ #34B

6:55 – CATACUNEMAUG ROAD @ WHEELER ROAD

6:59 - NEW FIRE STATION (HASKELL STREET)

7:01 - VALLEY VIEW @ #12

7:05 - FRONT STREET @ ROUX’S MARKET

7:07 – AYER ROAD @ ACORN PARK CONDOS (A.M. ONLY) 

7:08 – AYER ROAD @ VILLARA’S GARAGE (A.M. ONLY)

7:10 - WEST MAIN STREET @ UNION STREET

7:11 - WEST MAIN STREET @ WOO JUNG RESTAURANT (AYER) FRONT STREET @ WALKER ROAD (P.M. ONLY)

FRONT STREET @ PATTERSON ROAD (P.M. ONLY) 

BUS ROUTE - #8

AYER

6:45 –GROTON SHIRLEY ROAD @ #47

6:46 – GROTON SHIRLEY ROAD @ GROTON SCHOOL ROAD

6:47 – GROTON SCHOOL ROAD (RT. 111) @ ROSEWOOD AVENUE

6:48 – GROTON SCHOOL ROAD (RT. 111) @ ISAAC LANE

6:52- MAIN STREET @ WASHINGTON STREET

6:54- EAST MAIN STREET @ PAULINE'S VARIETY STORE 

6:57- LITTLETON ROAD (RT. 110) @ DEVENSCREST (BLUE CHURCH)

7:00 – BENNETTS CROSSING @ PINGRY WAY

7:05 – WILLOW ROAD @ LONGVIEW CIRCLE

7:10 – SANDY POND ROAD @ SNAKE HILL ROAD

7:15 – WESTFORD ROAD @ MULBERRY CIRCLE

7:18 - WESTFORD ROAD @ #165 FORGE VILLAGE ROAD (GROTON) 

7:19 - WESTFORD ROAD @ #206 FORGE VILLAGE ROAD (GROTON) 

7:23 – FORGE VILLAGE ROAD @ PINE RIDGE ROAD (WESTFORD) 

7:25 – MAIN STREET @ GRANITEVILLE ROAD (WESTFORD)

BUS ROUTE - #9 - 

PEPPERELL

6:10 – #107 ELM STREET

6:11 – RIVER ROAD @ RILEY’S WAY

6:16 – #8 MAIN STREET

6:17 – PARK STREET @ SARTELLE STREET

6:18 - PARK STREET @ PRESCOTT STREET

6:20 – BROOKLINE STREET @ SIMMONE LANE

6:23 – BOYNTON STREET @ BEMIS ROAD

6:28 - SHEFFIELD STREET @ LAUREL LANE

6:30 – MAPLE STREET @ SUBURBAN VILLAGE

6:35 – WHEELER STREET @ LAWRENCE STREET

6:39 - #99 CHESTNUT STREET

6:42 – WEST STREET @ ASHLEY STREET

6:45 - #9 WEST STREET

6:48 – SHATTUCK STREET @ JEWETT STREET

6:48 – #30 SHATTUCK STREET

6:49 – SHATTUCK STREET @ TOWNSEND STREET

6:52 –TOWNSEND STREET @ MT. LEBANON STREET

6:55 - SHIRLEY STREET @ MT. LEBANON STREET

6:56 – #113 SHIRLEY STREET 

BUS ROUTE - #10

PEPPERELL

6:40 – HOLLIS STREET @ #37

6:41 – HOLLIS STREET @ BROOKLINE STREET 

6:45 – NASHUA ROAD @ HADLEY STREET

6:48 –DOW STREET @ #51

6:53 – NASHUA ROAD @ MILL STREET

6:55 – MILL STREET @ DR. DAVIS ICE CREAM

6:57 – GROTON STREET @ HOTEL PLACE

7:00 - LOWELL ROAD @ PINE STREET

7:01 - LOWELL ROAD @ ALLEN STREET

7:02 - LOWELL ROAD @ HOFFMAN STREET

7:03 – LOWELL ROAD @ EAST STREET

7:05 – LOWELL ROAD @ HYACINTH DRIVE

BUS ROUTE - #11

LITTLETON

7:00 – GREAT ROAD @ GILSON ROAD

7:08 – FOSTER STREET @ MILL ROAD

7:09 – FOSTER STREET @ #139

7:11 – PLEASANT STREET @ WHITE PINE STREET 

7:15 – FOSTER STREET @ BULKELEY ROAD 

7:17 - TAYLOR STREET @ #215

7:18 – TAYLOR STREET @ PORTER ROAD

7:20 - TAYLOR STREET @ #55

7:23 - BRUCE STREET @ #58

7:29 – KING STREET @ PONDSIDE CONDOS

7:30– KING STREET @ RUSSELL STREET

7:31 – KING STREET @ CROWELL STREET

7:33 – GOLDSMITH STREET @ PINE STREET 

7:35 – SHAKER LANE ROAD @ ROSEWOOD ROAD 

7:40 – GREAT ROAD @ BOXWOOD DRIVE 

BUS ROUTE - #12

CHELMSFORD

6:50 – WESTFORD STREET @ COURTLAND DRIVE

6:53 – NORTH ROAD @ WORTHEN STREET

6:56 – NORTH ROAD @ ERLIN ROAD

6:58 – NORTH ROAD @ COLONIAL DRIVE

7:00 - NORTH ROAD @ ORCHARD LANE

7:02 – NORTH ROAD @ #255 (CHELMSFORD VILLAGE CONDOS) 

7:06 – STEADMAN STREET @ CLINTON AVENUE 

7:08 - STEADMAN STREET @ DALTON ROAD

7:10 – MOONSTONES RESTAURANT

7:11 – CHELMSFORD STREET @ EVERGREEN STREET 

7:19 – RIVERNECK ROAD @ MARSHALL STREET

7:20 – RIVER NECK ROAD @ CLARKE AVENUE 

7:21 – RIVERNECK ROAD @ FORREST STREET

7:22 – WARREN AVENUE @ LAUDERDALE STREET 

7:23 – WARREN AVENUE @ PEARSON STREET

7:24 - WARREN AVENUE @ RIVERMEADOW ROAD