Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
FINAL HONOR ROLL FOR 2018-2019
FINAL HONOR ROLL FOR 2018-2019
Sue Fischer
Thursday, September 05, 2019

FINAL HONOR ROLL 2018-2019


 HIGH HONOR ROLL

SENIORS


Andover: Emerson Kennedy. Ayer: Jake Driscoll, Kaylin Patterson-Soar. 

Chelmsford: Leah Deeganm, Caitlin McMaster, Robert Stansfield, Brendan Taylor. 

Dracut: Jason Gendron, Emily Hogan. Gardner: Ashley Bosworth.

Littleton: Ashley Crosby. Pepperell: Trinity Dunaway, Kaitlyn May, Taylor McLellan, Eliott Searle, Elio Sgrosso, Kaitlyn Winsper, Sabrina Wojnar. 

Shirley: Jillian Farrar, Nicholas Howard. 

Townsend: Gabriella Agliata, Elizabeth Baldwin, Amanda Fales, Sydney Fournier, Cassandra Girard, Charles McGarigle, Michelle Rodgers. 

Westford: Edward Landers, Victoria Smith.

JUNIORS 

Billerica: Bayleigh Snook, Skyelar Snook. 

Chelmsford: Abigail Bernier, Coolin Danahy, Donald Fraser, Rhiannon McNulty, Alex Ruggiero, Danielle Watman. 

Groton: Katarina Barden, Abigail Cronin. Harvard: Brianna Schmoyer.

Littleton: Brenna Gutheil, Rachael Thompson. 

Pepperell: Joshua Antosh, Calandra Boutin, Cheyenne Fuchs, Alyssa Mayer, Amanda Misch, Elizabeth Morgan, Robert Paris, Madison Rose, Saundra Spoth. 

Shirley: Gabriella Dube, Kyli Schwartz. Townsend: Jennifer Bardell, Nathan Dorman, Mikayla Jones. 

Tyngsborough: Alexandra Douangvilay. 

Westford: Jackson Flamburis, Noah Goldbaum, Taylor Short. 

SOPHOMORES 

Ayer: Ashton Kimball. 

Chelmsford: Michael Carpentier, Nicholas Giannino, Jonathan Ngaruiya, Sabrinna Rabelo, Seth Rigby, Grace Sarrategui,Christopher Suslowicz. 

Groton: Mason St. Pierre. 

Littleton: Nathan McCarty. 

Pepperell: Darien Ackerman, Juliana Boucek, Sydney Campano, Kelly Cannizaro, Brian DiCicco, Brian McCall, Hannah Peters, Jessica Tine, Mallory York. 

Shirley: Brianna Clark, Zackery Whitman. 

Townsend: Maria Ammendolia, Kyle Desjardins, Lindsey Parise. 

Westford: Jonathan Burke, Arshjot Kaur, Ava Pittman, Samantha Valcourt.

FRESHMEN 

Ayer: Nathan Andrews. 

Boxborough: Mikayla Barrett. 

Chelmsford: Max Fitzgerald, Allison Jensen, Sarah MacDonald, Gina Mills, Sarah O’Meara, Curtis Schelin. 

Groton: Samuel O’Hagan. 

Leominster: Justin Noseworthy. 

Littleton: Jack Dennehy. 

Lowell: Olivia Moran, Joseph Rogers. 

Oxford: Katelin LaChapelle. 

Pepperell: Shelby Kirk, Frances Priest. 

Townsend: Abigail Cogan, Carolyn Dorman, Abigail Urda. 

Westford: Gautham Anoop, Ava Campbell, Hannah Denison, Carlos Rosario.


HONOR ROLL

SENIORS
Acton: Copper Berry.

Ayer: Eric Boudreau, Alexander Corbett, Jordan Lebel, Jordan Weatherwalks.

Chelmsford: Erin Buckley, Traviss Crear, Jayson Ducharme, Brandon Gauthier, Benjamin Green, Adam Kubasti, Nathaniel Psilopoulos, Carley Robinson, Hayley Rowe, Jack Shomphe, Kevin Silva, Rachel Stein, Dylan Urban, Katrina Woo.

Dracut: Gwendolyn Howson.Dunstable: Maxwell Wright.Groton: Kylie Hilberg, Aidan Luth, Jake Walker.

Leominster: Samantha Kreidler.

Littleton: Connor Lefebvre.

Lowell: Hannah Nutter

Lunenburg: Ashley Pew.

Pepperell: Brooke Baker, Rylie Dupuis, Kayla Filmore, Olivia Spoth, Savannah Sylvester, Kaylee Tanguay.

Shirley: Dylan Bourassa, Lance Lavigueur, Luke McKenna, Ryan O’Connell, Eryn Tormey, Matthew Venti, Alexander Wilson.

Townsend: Britney Apostolakes, Ashley Hanlon, Jacob Harris, Aliyk Krauss, Charles Myers, Alex Ortiz, Colton Ranger.

Westford: Jeffrey Battle Jr.,Riley Pittman.

JUNIORS
Ashby: Caileb Darling.

Ayer: Emily Collins, Luke Fontaine, Logan Grant.

Billerica: Reilley Wheeler.

Chelmsford: Tyler Allen, Rachael Beaudoin, Kendra Carter, Skylar Dunning, Elliot Gale, Jillian Grady, Shea Kenny, Denis Maguire, Robert Pawl, Emma Sa, Austin Stankiewicz, Max Stillwell, Emma Thomas, Kaleigh Walsh.

Groton: Michael Dubois, Anna Mavilia.

Littleton: Matthew Cartwright.Lowell: Pamela Euler, Emily Rowsky.

Pepperell: Alexa Beaubien, Antonio Bettencourt, Andrew Bisson, Kaylie Ellison, Allie Gagnon, Trent Kelley, Celine Koeleman, Nathan Pentedemos, Mya Weinert.

Shirley: Scott Hopkins, Liliann Woodward.

Sudbury: Sara DeVincent.

Townsend: Jacob Crandlemere, Jackson Garside, Sarah Junod, Shenoah Kendall, Hope Kloppenburg, Matthew Overton.

Westford: Dylan Emanouil, Brandon Guilmette.

SOPHOMORES
Ayer: Nicolaus Breest, Olivia Logan, Cory Prehl.

Chelmsford: Corey Barber, Crista Bilodeau, Kyle Cleary, William Connor, Joseph DeBenedictis, Benjamin DeSilva, Cody Flint, Megan Foley, Patrick Ford, John Fraser, Rebecca Loureiro, Alyssa Morrill, Vincent Nardone, Nathan Ros, Sarah Wilson.

Dunstable: Matthew Koyutis.

Groton: Emily Hanson, Jack Harrington, Aeden Kerr, Yuri Ruelle.

Littleton: Macy Mayor, Mark Mignacca, Adam Pichel, Eryn Rasmus.

Lowell: Tyler Surratt.

Pepperell: Sean Archer, Devin Brunelle, James Cate, Jacob Howe, James Kocher, Jacob Leblanc, Jacob Oskirko, Daishon Petitpas, Isabella Raposo, Anna Tang.

Shirley: Addison Cosker, Muse MacLaughlin, Sogia Santiago-Martinez, Lydia Scheufele, Nicholas Tessier.

Templeton: Zelene Berry.

Townsend: Michael Butcher, Sophia Cutrona, Elijah Kluckner, AJ Lunn, Connor Magoon.

Westford: Emmalee Lamy, Sabrina McLaughlin, Kathryn Nicosia, Anthony Penta III, Kaden Sheehy.

FRESHMEN
Ayer: Conor Finlay, Abagail Hughes, Samantha Lemay, Sabrina Lewis, Ryan Vidal, Kevin Wagner-Collins.

Chelmsford: Davidson Fleming, Rajin Kichannagari, Liam O’Neill, Katherine Rose, William Scruton, Andrew Watman, Michael Whiting.

Dunstable: Nicholas Nolan.

Groton: Dominic Hall, Jason Hnath, Hailey Morrill, Theresa Peters, Joshua-Charles Thibeau.

Littleton: Jennelle Dillard, Spencer Fryer, Alexander Johnson.

Lowell: MacPherson Johns, Jeremyah Santiago.

Pepperell: Melissa Beard, Veronica Correia, Elizabeth Goddard, Abigail Leblanc, Thomas Murphy, Isaiah Rolfe, Ethan Sei, Angelina Sgrosso, Paige Simard, Dylan Stevens.

Shirley: Trent Bourque, Dylan Calabrese, Savannah Caldbeck, Christopher Filz, Sarah Kramer, Deven Miller-Nass, Allyson Walters.

Tewksbury: Alexander Pace.

Townsend: Aidan Cogan, Timothy Crane, Aleecia Deleon, Quinlan Halloran, Ryan Hirt, Frank Horn Jr., Julia Santosusso, Isabelle Winslow.

Westford: Annabelle Gintner, Michael Morash, Andrew O’Hearn.