Admin
Menu
NASHOBA TECH FINAL HONOR ROLL
NASHOBA TECH FINAL HONOR ROLL
Posted on 07/27/2018
This is the image for the news article titled NASHOBA TECH FINAL HONOR ROLL

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Seniors

Ayer:Joshua Andrews, Katherine Piecewicz.
Chelmsford: Tyson Maynard, Shelby O’Rourke, Connor Walsh.
Littleton: Jenna Thompson.
Pepperell: Maddison Caten, Julia Marple, Christopher McCall.
Shirley: Kyle Goulart, Deanna Lunardo.
Westford: Angela Constantine.

Juniors

Ayer: Eric Boudreau, Kaylin Patterson-Soar.
Chelmsford: Daniel Baxter, Joseph Belanger, Erin Buckley, Leah Deegan, Peter Dillman, Adam Kubasti, Caitlin McMaster, Riley Pittman, Brendan Taylor, Dylan Urban.
Concord: Nicoletta Comer.
Dracut: Emily Hogan.
Pepperell: Trinity Dunaway, Kaitlyn May, Taylor McLellan, Eliott Searle, Olivia Spoth, Kaylee Tanguay.
Shirley: Dylan Bourassa, Matthew Venti.
Townsend: Gabriella Agliata, Sarah Assimakopoulos, Amanda Fales, Cameron Fess, Sydney Fournier.

Sophomores

Chelmsford: Paul Baker, Abigail Bernier, Justin DeBeaucourt, Skylar Dunning, Donald Fraser, Emily Gale, Olivia L’Italien, Patrick Saber, Max Stillwell, Emma Thomas, Kaleigh Walsh, Danielle Watman.
Groton: Katarina Barden, Abigail Cronin.
Littleton: Rachel Taylor, Rachael Thompson.
Pepperell: Calandra Boutin, Trent Kelley, Alyssa Mayer, Elizabeth Morgan, Robert Paris, Ethan Reed, Madison Rose, Shane Yost.
Townsend: Jennifer Bardell, Jacob Crandlemere, Cheyenne Fuchs, Mikayla Jones.
Westford: Jackson Flamburis, Noah Goldbaum.

Freshmen

Ayer: Ashton Kimball.
Chelmsford: Michael Charpentier, Joseph DeBenedictis, Nicholas Giannino, Jonathan Ngaruiya, Ava Pittman, Grace Sarrategui.
Groton: Mason St. Pierre.
Littleton: Eryn Rasmus.
Pepperell: Sean Archer, Juliana Boucek, Sydney Campano, Kelly Cannizaro, Brian DiCicco, Brian McCall, Jacob Oskirko, Hannah Peters, Anna Tang, Jessica Tine.
Shirley: Brianna Clark, Addison Cosker, Lydia Scheufele.
Townsend: Maria Ammendolia, Sophia Cutrona, Kyle Desjardins, Lindsey Parise.
Westford: Jonathan Burke, Samantha Gunning, Kiera Sheehy, Samantha Valcourt.


HONOR ROLL

Seniors

Ayer: Melynda Barlow, Elizabeth Hillman, Megan Stevenson.
Chelmsford: Joseph Baker, Anthony Cogliano, Ashley Conrad, Adam Dufresne, David Kelley, Victoria Parlee, Cameron Pottle, Joseph Proia, Jake Watt.
Dunstable: Nathan Nieves.
Groton: Joseph Robillard.
Littleton: Nathalie Marek.
Lowell: Alexandra Frias, Jessica Perry.
Lunenburg: Corina Crawford, Colby Stacey.
Pepperell: Kristiana Albert, Brendan Cerone, Rachel Cieslik, Casaundra Fagundes, William Featherston, Kevin Keins, Arianna Patenaude, Zelie Sears, Kyle Stumpf, Shantel Suero, Cheyanne Thistle, Christina Tsacogianis, Shannon Winton.
Shirley: Vincent Eramo, Megan Harding, Rebecca Metcalf, Alexander Scheufele.
Townsend: Matthew Baker, Thomas Eyles, Olivia Santosuosso.
Westford: Nathan Martin, Katlyn Palmer.

Juniors

Andover: Emerson Kennedy.
Ayer: Jake Driscoll, Nelly Estrada, John Finlay, Madison Gerace.
Chelmsford: Sean Casey, Traviss Crear, Clara Daly, Noah DePasacreta, Brandon Gauthier, Benjamin Green, Anthony Repoza, Rachel Stein, Katrina Woo, Kaley Zaher.
Dunstable: Maxwell Wright.
Groton: Jake Walker.
Harvard: Nolan Granville.
Littleton: Ethan White.
Pepperell: Kayla Filmore, Aliyk Krauss, Samuel Poston, Savannah Sylvester, Kaitlyn Winsper, Sabrina Wojnar.
Shirley: Jillian Farrar, Nicholas Howard, Samantha Kreidler, Lance Lavigueur, Cameron McPherson, Eryn Tormey.
Templeton: Copper Berry.
Townsend: Jarrod Beirholm, Cameron Cutrona, Ashley Hanlon, James Mahoney, Charles McGarigle, Charles Myers, Alex Ortiz, Michelle Rodgers.
Westford: Edward Landers.

Sophomores

Ayer: Emily Collins, Luke Fontaine.
Billerica: Bayleigh Snook, Skyelar Snook, Reilley Wheeler.
Chelmsford: Rachael Beaudoin, Joseph Beauregard, Colin Danahy, Jillian Grady, Ryan Harring, Sean Kenney, Denis Maguire, Rhiannon McNulty, Abigail Poor, Alex Ruggiero, David Simonds.
Dunstable: Natalie Nieves.
Groton: Michael Dubois, Anna Mavilia.
Littleton: Matthew Cartwright.
Lowell: Emily Rowsky.
Pepperell: Joshua Antosh, Alexa Beaubien, Antonio Bettencourt, Kaylie Ellison, Celine Koeleman, Joad Maine, Amanda Misch, Nathan Pentedemos, Saundra Spoth, Mya Weinert, Chloe Werlinger.
Shirley: John Felix, Kyli Schwartz.
Sudbury: Sara DeVincent.
Townsend: Isabella Bastos, Nathan Dorman, Jackson Garside, Shenoah Kendall, Hope Kloppenburg.
Tyngsborough: Alexandra Douangvilay.
Westford: Amani Downs, Brandon Guilmette, Jason Mendonca, Taylor Short.

Freshmen

Ayer: Manuel Breest, Nicolaus Breest, Amy Esielionis, Olivia Logan, Guinevere Meusel, Cory Prehl, Matthew West, Kawtar Zaker.
Chelmsford: Corey Barber, David Bianchi, William Connor, Benjamin Desilva, Megan Foley, Patrick Ford, Catelynn Forrest, Zena Merullo, Vincent Nardone, Emily Nentwig, Jacob Reese, Seth Rigby, Gavin Saab, Georgia Sarrategui, Sarah Wilson.
Dunstable: Devon Crandall, Matthew Koyutis.
Groton: Emily Hanson, Jack Harrington, Austin Thane, Jason Tucker.
Littleton: Macy Mayor, Mark Mignacca, Jose Osorio, Adam Pichel.
Lowell: Jenna Metzler.
Pepperell: Devin Brunelle, James Cate, Alexys Flanders, Devin Hasbrouck, James Kocher, Jacob Leblanc, Isabella Raposo, Mallory York.
Shirley: Hailey MacCormick, Muse MacLaughlin, Zackery Whitman.
Townsend: Elijah Kluckner, Ava Lunn, Connor Magoon, Tyler Pelley.
Westford: Cameron Cook, Arshjot Kaur, Kathryn Nicosia.